EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Hi780 SM Fiber Patch Cable 780nm/850nm 1M FC APC to FC APC LSZH Jacket
Hi780 SM Fiber Patch Cable 780nm/850nm 1M FC APC to FC APC LSZH Jacket
[Hi780-FCA-1M]

Price: US$46.00

Date Added: 11/16/2022 by Lamosure
Well received hi780 sm fiber cable, working fine and low loss, good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9