EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Hi780 SM Fiber Patch Cable 780nm/850nm 1M FC APC to FC APC LSZH Jacket
Hi780 SM Fiber Patch Cable 780nm/850nm 1M FC APC to FC APC LSZH Jacket
[Hi780-FCA-1M]

Price: US$46.00

Date Added: 06/22/2023 by Rob Johan
The customized pm780 cable come in our brand, arrived in good quality, high PER with low IL loss, the axis alignment is less than 1.5, all is our need with nice performance!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9