HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
[sku5742]

Price: US$43.00

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Louise merlia
Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM2 Adapter Plate | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 MM Pigtail | OM1 Multimode | OM2 Fiber Cable | OM1 Pigtail | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM1 MPO Cable | OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Cable | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 Fiber Pigtail | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 50 125 | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM2 Fiber | OM2 Bunch Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9