HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
[sku5742]

Price: US$43.00

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Louise merlia
Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1U High 19" | 1x16 MEMS | 1x20 FBT | 1SFP 1RJ45 Ports | 1U Horizontal | 1x2 Fiber | 1U Fiber Panels | 1x16 FBT | 1RU Rack Mount, | 1x16 Fiber | 1V chassis | 1X2 1310nm | 1x12 FBT | 1x2 DWDM | 1U Rack Mount | 1x18 fiber | 1U 19 Rack Mount | 1um fiber Polishing | 1um Polishing | 1x2 FBT |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9