IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors
[sku9475]

Price: US$166.40

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Gregory Marshall
Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1550nm Isolator | 1550nm RX | 1550nm Collimator | 1530nm Transceiver | 1550nm Transceiver | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1490nm WDM | 1490nm Transceiver | 1590nm Transceiver | 14dBm Output | 1550nm WDM | 1590nm Sensor | 1550nm SFP | 14AWG Power Cord | 1490nm RX SFP | 1550nm Amplifier | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 1550 Light Source | 1470nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9