Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Digital Video SFP 3G Medium Power SM 20km Transceiver with DDM 3G Digital Video SFP is perfect , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
7mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter great pre-sale service , satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Digital Video SFP 3G Medium Power SM 20km Transceiver with DDM 3G Digital Video SFP is perfect , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Pleasure purchase. shopping experience is great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
7mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter great pre-sale service , satisfied!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM3 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.95
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.54
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.94
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.70
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.62

0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.69
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.70
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.91
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.02
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.26
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.30
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.28
0 Reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Latching Plastic Cord | L Band Light Source | Launch Cable Box | Juniper XFP | Kevlar Cutter | laser module | Keystone Jacks | Kevlar Shears | Kelon Article Backplane | L Band ASE | KC 1 Kevlar Cutter | Keystone Wall Plates | KMS K Cutter | LC 1.0um Ferrule | Laser Tester | Keystone Network Module | Juniper Transceiver | LAN Analyzer | L620P Power Cord | Layer Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9