Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The service was very good and company had very helpful...
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Received what I ordered in a timely manner
3 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Well designed, and built. The connector does the job it is...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The service was very good and company had very helpful...
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Received what I ordered in a timely manner
3 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Well designed, and built. The connector does the job it is...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+Dust Caps,best products suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Quality items, good service, fast shipping, all is good. No...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM3 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.95
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.54
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.94
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.70
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.62
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.69
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.70
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.91
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.02
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.26
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.01
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.30
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.28
0 Reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: AFI420L Identifier | AFC 3000A Cleaner | Aerotech AFC 3000A | AFL Fujikura | AFL Cleaner | Adapter Dust Caps | AFCM 2000 | Active Optical Cable | ADSS Cable | Adjustable Stripper | Aerotech Cleaner | Adapter Panels | Adjusting Cable Stripper | Adapter Panel | Adjustable Fiber Stripper | ADSL Testers | ADSL Tester FM801D | AFBR 703SDZ | Adjustable Fiber | Adapters box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9