GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack i got this caps in a good condition, it is good!

5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
GBIC X2 XENPAK Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex SC GBIC X2 XENPAK Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Fast Delivery, nice price!

the caps well...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM4 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.14
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.56
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.13
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.07
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.67
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.44
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.58
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.43
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.13
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.11
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.76
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.97
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.75
0 Reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Dispersion Compensation | Dispenser | DS1 audio cabl | DS SFP FC8GER | Direct Attach Cable | DSL | Distribution Frame | Distribution Box | Drop Cable Stripper | DS SFP FC4G MR | DS SFP FC10G LW | Drop Cable | Dispersion Compensation Module | Double Ceramic Sleeves | Dual channel Power Meter | Dual Band WiFi | DS3 cables | DIN to DIN | DIN to DIN Adapter | DIN UPC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9