2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
2x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Various choices are available,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module works well, perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM Worked Perfectly, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM4 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.14
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.56
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.13
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.07
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.67
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.06

0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.44
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.58
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.43
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.13
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

6 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.11
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.76
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.97
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.75
0 Reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura Battery Cord | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | FTTH FTTx | FTTH Splicer | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTH Indoor Cable | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura AC Adapter | FTTH Optic Splice | FTTH Cable Stripper | FTTH Cable Assemblies | FTTH Drop Cable | FTTH Patch Cable | FTTx Filter WDM | FTTH Mechanical Splicer | Fujikura Cleaner | FTTx Networks | FTTH Cable Splicer | FTTH Stripper | FTTH Fusion Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9