FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice price, good product.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies My old friend Sue, come to your shop again, quality is good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice price, good product.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies My old friend Sue, come to your shop again, quality is good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable I am truly amazed about the quality of Fiber-Mart.com fiber...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

single-Armored Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Cable



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.84
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.84
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.82
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.82
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.63
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$3.27
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$3.27
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

24 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$2.21
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.13
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.13
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$0.85
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.37
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.37
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Tight Buffered Water-proof Indoor Outdoor Cable

US$1.00
0 Reviews
Custom single-Armored Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Cable

Custom single-Armored Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optical Video | Optipop R Reel | OTDR Box | Original Miller | Optical Variable Attenuator | Original Stripper | Original Optic Stripper | Original Fitel Electrodes | OTDR Launch Box | Optical Video Convertor | Original Miller Stripper | OS2 SM Cable | OptoElectronic Hybrid | OTDR | Optical Transport | OTDR Launch Cable | OPTIPOP Cleaner | Optical Video Multiplexer | Opto Mechanical | optical transmitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9