EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
[WP-DX-OM3-IP67LC-IP67LC]

Price: US$46.00

Date Added: 09/10/2021 by Todd Vurdy
Well received several pcs with different lengths ip67 lc to lc om3 patch cable, they are all waterproof, nice quality and high performance of optical performance! Low loss, waterproof jacket, nice waterproof connectors, Great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9