EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
[WP-DX-SM-IP67LC-IP67LC]

Price: US$41.80

Date Added: 12/15/2021 by Kari Temple
Good quality ip67 waterproof lc cable, it provides high stable waterproof with low loss! Great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9