最近のご注文

モード調整用ファイバパッチケーブル

Mode conditioning patch cord (MCP) is required for 1000BASE-LX/LH applications in Gigabit Ethernet transmission and 10GBASE-LX4 and 10GBASE-LRM applications in 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission. It is usually used with FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fiber types and should never be used for applications over OM3 fiber type (a kind of laser-optimized fiber). For customers using OM3 cables, it is required to plug a 5dB attenuator for 1300nm at the transmitter source of the optical module on each side of the link in order to avoid saturation, potential subsequent link flaps and damages to devices.



FC equip to FC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch CableFCマルチモード10G OM3/OM4 50/125モードコンディショニング用パッチケーブル

FC equip to FC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch CableFCマルチモード10G OM3/OM4 50/125モードコンディショニング用パッチケーブル

US$8.67
0 レビュー
FCマルチモード10G OM3 / OM4 50/125モードコンディショニング用パッチケーブル

FCマルチモード10G OM3 / OM4 50/125モードコンディショニング用パッチケーブル

US$8.67
0 レビュー
FCマルチモードOM1 62.5 / 125モード調整パッチケーブルを装備

FCマルチモードOM1 62.5 / 125モード調整パッチケーブルを装備

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FCマルチモードOM2 50/125モード調整パッチケーブルを装備

FCマルチモードOM2 50/125モード調整パッチケーブルを装備

US$7.80
0 レビュー
LCマルチモードOM1 62.5/125モードコンディショニングパッチケーブルにFC装備

LCマルチモードOM1 62.5/125モードコンディショニングパッチケーブルにFC装備

US$7.80
0 レビュー
SCからFCマルチモード10G OM3 / OM4 50/125モード調整パッチケーブルオンライン販売

SCからFCマルチモード10G OM3 / OM4 50/125モード調整パッチケーブルオンライン販売

US$8.67
0 レビュー
FC equip to LC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to LC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FC equip to MTRJ Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to MTRJ Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$11.92
0 レビュー
FC equip to MTRJ Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to MTRJ Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$11.05
0 レビュー
FC equip to MTRJ Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cabl

FC equip to MTRJ Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cabl

US$11.05
0 レビュー
FC equip to SC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to SC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$8.67
0 レビュー
FC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FC equip to SC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to SC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FC equip to ST Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to ST Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$8.67
0 レビュー
FC equip to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FC equip to ST Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to ST Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
FC to MTRJ OM3/OM4 Conditioning Patch Cable

FC to MTRJ OM3/OM4 Conditioning Patch Cable

US$12.00
0 レビュー
LC equip to FC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

LC equip to FC Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$8.67
0 レビュー
LC equip to FC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

LC equip to FC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー
LC equip to FC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

LC equip to FC Multimode OM2 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable

US$7.80
0 レビュー

ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Fullaxs Patch Cord | GBIC Transceivers | Generic CFP | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | GBIC Transceiver | Fusion Splicing Kit | FWDM Filter WDM | Fujikura FSM 80S | Generic Compatible | Fusion Splice Sleeves | Fujikura One Click | Generic Compatible CFP | Fullaxs Connectors | GBIC | Furukawa S325A Cleaver | Fusion Splicer | Fusion Splicer Kit | Fusion Splicers | Furukawa S323A Cleaver | Gauge Sensor |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9