類似の製品がおすすめ

Fibermart 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Fibermart 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fibermart 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Fibermart 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

製品アイテム: #16790
モデル: QSFP28-SR4-100GFM
       
価格: US$125.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center, Ethernet and Telecom (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S Vendor Name Fibermart
Form Factor QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance [email protected]/[email protected]
Connector MTP/MPO-12 Media MMF
Transmitter Type VCSEL 850nm Receiver Type PIN
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power -8.4~2.4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-10.3dBm
Power Consumption 3.5W Extinction Ratio 3dB
Modulation Format NRZ CDR TX and RX
Transmit and Dispersion Penalty 5dB Powerbudget 1.9dB
Packaging Technology COB (chip on board) Packaging FEC Function* Supported
Protocols QSFP28 MSA Compliant Application 100GBASE Ethernet, Data Center

Please Note:
* FEC in host is required to be turned on to increase the reliability of transmission.
 

Product Tree

Data Center Interconnect Solution for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Switches with FAPs and Fiber Enclosures

 

Quality Testing Program

 

Quality Certifications

 

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Test Bed

Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
 

Platform Support

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

 

Cisco NCS-5501 Cisco Nexus N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) N9K-X9432C-S Cisco Nexus 3000 Series N3K-C3232C
Cisco ONS Transport Platform NCS-1002-K9Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) N9K-C92160YC-XCisco Nexus 9300-EX Series 93180YC-EXCisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C


 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Red Light Power Meter | Red Power Cord | RAD SFP | Red Dust Cap | Rack Mounted | Rack Mount Panel | Rack Multiplexers | Ribbon Fiber Pigtail | Reel Cleaner | Receiver Set | Return Loss test | Ribbon Connection | Ratchet Cable Cutter | Ribbon Coupler | Red Blue C Band Filter | Rack Mount Frame | Redback SFP | Rack Mounted box | Receiver Rack Mount | Reel Portable |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9