EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール
  • 12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール

12ファイバ9/125シングルモードLC / SC / ST / FCバンチピグテール

製品アイテム: #16389
P/N: SM-12F-B-FM
ベース価格: US$11.00

選択して下さい:








Order Today, Ship before 07/12/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 説明
  • データシート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

 

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

Warm Tips:The default fiber diameter for the cable is 0.9mm,if you'd like to customize other types as 2.0mm,3.0mm,please kindly enquiry us. The diameter refers to the thickness of the cable,the size is able to match the corresponding equipment port.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

Specifications

These Singlemode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. In this 12-pack, 12 strands of fiber are terminated on one end with LC or SC, ST, FC connectors. Connectors are ceramic with Ultra PC (UPC) finish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

  • View Details
  • http://www.fiber-mart.com

Sample Picture

 

 

Custom Information

Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.


Datasheet to Download

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




Copyright © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9