類似の製品がおすすめ

12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M
  • 12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

製品アイテム: #1260
(0 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: sku1260
       
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU00976E2
Model#:ADSS-12B1.1P900
MFG PART#:

The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic structure in which the tensile load bearing elements are integral within the circular design of the cable.

ADSS power optical cable adopts loose tube stranded.Optical fiber are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a Water-blocking filling compound. The tubes(and fillers) are stranded around FRP as a non-metallic central strength member into compact and circular cable core. The cable is completed with PE or AT (Anti-tracking) outer sheath.

Item Details

  • Fiber Count: 12 Fibers

  • Fiber Type: Single-mode G.652D

  • Outer Jacket: PE

  • Span: 900m
  • Cable Structure

    Features
  • Light weight, small cable OD, reduce the influence of ice and wind, lower the load of tower frame and supporting.
  • Accurately control the excess length of the fiber, which ensures the great tensile resistance and temperature property of the cable.
  • Non-metal central strength member, anti-electromagnetic interference.
  • Kevlar yarn material ensure a good performance of tensile strength.
  • Low dispersion and attenuation.
  • Laying with continuously point.

  • Application
  • Used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium
  • Suitable for self-supporting aerial applications
  • Long distance and local area network communication

  • Package

    Package 1 Package 2
    Package 1: usually for indoor cable, light weight cables.
    Package 2: usually for outdoor cable, heavy weight cables
    Usually for each roll, the cable length is 2km, but we could provide customized package for different cable lengths.

    Mark


    Usually we only attach Test Report on the out package of the cable, but we could also mark as your requirements, such as:
    1. Company Name
    2. Cross /Net weight
    3. Drum No: XX
    4. Cable Length : XX

    Cable production throughout the chart

    Fiber-Mart

    Fiber CountSpan
    (m)
    WeightCable DiameterWavelengthsRated
    Tensile
    Strength
    (RTS)
    ModulesThermal Expansion CoefficientStorage Temperature
    PE SheathAT SheathSMMM
    1250145kg/km155kg/kmΦ13.6mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm24KN10.8KN/mm21.2×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    100150kg/km160kg/kmΦ13.8mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm30KN11.8KN/mm21.0×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    200155kg/km165kg/kmΦ14.0mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm34KN12.5KN/mm20.9×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    300160kg/km170kg/kmΦ14.2mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm35KN13.2KN/mm20.9×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    400165kg/km175kg/kmΦ14.5mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm36KN13.6KN/mm20.9×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    500170kg/km180kg/kmΦ14.9mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm45KN16.4KN/mm20.6×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    600175kg/km185kg/kmΦ15.0mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm48KN17.2KN/mm20.5×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    700180kg/km190kg/kmΦ15.1mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm53KN18.0KN/mm20.3×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    800185kg/km195kg/kmΦ15.3mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm57KN18.5KN/mm20.2×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    900190kg/km200kg/kmΦ15.5mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm60KN19.1KN/mm20.1×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C
    1000195kg/km205kg/kmΦ15.6mm1310nm/1550nm850nm/1300nm70KN19.6KN/mm20.1×10-6/℃-40°Cto70°C




     

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    最近のご注文
    ニュースレター
    新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
    商品タグ: MPO MTP Adapter Panel | MPO MTP FAPs | MPO Polishing Machine | MPO patch cable | MPO MTP Cassette | MPO Harness | MPO Polishing | MPO MTP Connectors | MPO Inline Adapter | MPO Interferometer | MPO Fiber cable | MPO Male Connector | MPO to LC | MPO MTP Module | MPO Fiber | MPO Loopback Module | MPO MTP Panel | MPO Tester | MPO Harness Cable | MPO Polarity Tester |
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9