類似の製品がおすすめ

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
  • 1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

製品アイテム: #943
モデル: ISO-P55-21X-FM

選択して下さい:






       
価格: ベース価格: US$23.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU00198T
MFG PART#:

1M 1310nm/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect of optical passive components, this product uses the advanced packaging technology, quality stable and reliable; Generally can be divided into C wave band single optical isolator and C wave band two-stage optoisolator, can be widely used in CATV, optical fiber testing system, fiber amplifier, optical fiber LAN, products meet Telcordia GR-1221-CORE.

Characteristics

  • Low insertion loss & high isolation
  • Optical path epoxy free
  • Low PDL & PMD
  • Telcordia compliant
  • Good uniformity
  • RoHS compliant

Applications

  • Fiber-optic components
  • DWDM/CWDM
  • EDFA


Specifications

Parameter Specification Unit
Center Wavelength (λc) 1310/1550/1590 nm
Standard/Mini Size Standard Size Mini Size  
Single/Dual Stage Single Stage Single Stage Dual Stage Single Stage Dual Stage  
(w/o PMD) (with PMD)
Isolation (at λc±15nm) 1 Min 32 32 46 30 46 dB
Isolation (at λc±15nm) 2 Min 22 22 40 20 36 dB
Insertion Loss (at λc) 1 Typ 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.6 dB
Insertion Loss (at λc±15nm) 2 Max 0.6 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.8 dB
Return Loss (Input/Output) Min 60/55 60/55 60/55 55/55 55/55 dB
PDL Max 0.05 0.05 0.05 0.1 0.1 dB
PMD Max 0.25 0.05 0.05 0.25 0.05 ps
Operating Temperature Range 0~+70 °C
Storage Temperature Range -40~+85 °C
Maximum Power Handling 500 mW
Package Dimension (L*∅) 30*5.5 35*5.5 26*3.8 mm
1. Tested at 23°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.
2. Tested at 0~70°C, all SOP, and values referenced without connector.

Dimension


Order Information

Single/Dual Stage Grade Center Wavelength Fiber Type Size Connector Type
S: Single stage without PMD
D: Dual stage
P: Single stage with PMD
P: P-grade 31: 1310nm
55: 1550nm
59: 1590nm
64: 1064nm
1: 250μm bare fiber
2: 900μm fiber
1: Standard size
2: Mini size
0: Without connector
1: FC/PC
2: FC/UPC
3: FC/APC
4: SC/PC
5: SC/UPC
6: SC/APC
7: ST
8: LC
9: MU
X: Customized



 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags

Optical Isolator |


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: 250μm Bare Splitter | 24fiber Pigtail | 24 Fibers ODF | 250μm Bare Fiber | 2M Simplex Pigtail | 2M SFP AOC | 24 Plug Cable | 24 Fibers Module | 2RU Transport Platform | 250um Bare splitter | 25dB Attenuator | 250V Power Cord | 24 Strands cable | 2M AOC | 25G Switch | 24 Fibers Harness | 250μm Bare Fiber Splitter | 24 Fibers Patch Cable | 2G SFP | 24 Ports patch Panel |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9