EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
最近のご注文
30M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 30M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

30M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

製品アイテム: #14683
P/N: OM4-LC-LC-DX-FM-30M-PVC
US$20.00

選択して下さい:

Connector





Order Today, Ship before 07/12/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 説明
  • データシート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ

 

 

High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125 m OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

 


The 10G 50/125 m OM4 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.


Fiber-MART also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

 

Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 50/125 m Jacket Color Aqua
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1310nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 50dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G.651

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Each cable is 100%optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

 

 

Product Highlights

 

 

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

 

 

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL
  • 2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection
  • Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

 

 

High Quality Fiber Patch Cable Guarantee

 

 

Packing & Labeling

 

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

 

 

 

  • Waterproof LDPE(Low-density polyethylene) plastic packing for each cable.

  • Labeled the specifications of the item for easy identifications.

  • K=K Corrugated Carton for carton package, providing maximum protection of your items.

 

 

 


Fibermart Fiber Patch Cable Datasheet

 

 

 

Datasheet to Download

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




Copyright © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9