類似の製品がおすすめ

7x1タイプBマルチモードファイバハイパワーコンバイナ(マルチモード入力あたりの電力:100W)

7x1タイプBマルチモードファイバハイパワーコンバイナ(マルチモード入力あたりの電力:100W)

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 7x1タイプBマルチモードファイバハイパワーコンバイナ(マルチモード入力あたりの電力:100W)

7x1タイプBマルチモードファイバハイパワーコンバイナ(マルチモード入力あたりの電力:100W)

製品アイテム: #4575
モデル: FM-PC-7X1-100W-B
       
価格: US$748.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU00213G2
Model#:FM-PC-7X1-100W-B
MFG PART#:

 

7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners

7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier. These devices can be used to combine the power from several multimode laser diodes with high coupling efficiency. We could provide 3X1, 4X1 Multimode Pump Combiners, also the configurations such as number of input fibers and different fiber types can be fully customized based upon request. If you need, please contact [email protected]


Applications

  • High Power All-Fiber Lasers
  • High Power Fiber Amplifiers
  • Medical, industrial, defense

Features

  • High Signal Transfer Efficiency
  • High Pump Efficiency
  • Wavelength Insensitive>
  • Custom Configurations Available

Product specifications

  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000nm
  • Configuration: 1X7
  • Pump Fiber (core/clad, NA): 200/220, 0.15
  • Output Fiber (core/clad, NA): 20/400, 0.22
  • Power per Multimode Input: 100W
  • Fiber length: 0.8m
  • Package Dimension: Φ3.5xL40mm or 65x12x7.5mm for high power

Dimensional Drawing



Specification

Configuration Pumpfiber Ouputfiber Min.PumpEfficiency Max.PowerHandling Package
2×1 105/1250.15 105/1250.22 90% 50W/leg P32
3×1 105/1250.15 200/2200.22 95% 50W/leg P32
3×1 105/1250.22 200/2200.22 93% 50W/leg P32
4×1 105/1250.15 200/2200.22 95% 50W/leg P32
4×1 105/1250.22 220/2420.22 90% 50W/leg P32
4×1 200/2200.22 400/4400.22 90% 150W/leg P32
7×1 105/1250.15 200/2200.22 90% 80W/leg P32
7×1 105/1250.15 x/125DC 93% 80W/leg P32
7×1 105/1250.22 x/125DC 90% 80W/leg P32
7×1 200/2200.22 x/400DCF 96% 200W/leg P32,P33
7×1 220/2420.22 x/400DCF 96% 200W/leg P32,P33
19×1 105/1250.15 400/4400.22 90% 50W/leg P32,P33
19×1 105/1250.15 x/200DC 95% 50W/leg P32,P33
19×1 105/1250.22 x/250DC 95% 50W/leg P32,P33
  • Remark: x=core dia., above are popular types, total >50 N×1 types are available.


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: CWDM XENPAK Transceiver | CWDM Mux Demux | CXP AOC | CWDM SFP 10G | Cutting Plier | D Link Transceiver | CWDM SFP | CXP to QSFP DAC | CWDM DWDM SFP | CWDM Demux | D Link DEM 210 | CWDM X2 | CVR-QSFP-SFP10G | CWDM Mux | CWDM OADM | CWDM Transceiver | CWDM XENPAK | CWDM XFP | CXP Direct Attach Cable | Cutting Wheel |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9