EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
最近のご注文
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA Compatible 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 500m DDM Transceiver

製品アイテム: #5162
P/N: sku5162
US$24.00

選択して下さい:









Order Today, Ship before 07/10/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 説明
  • データシート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ
FM SKU#:SKU10072MA
Model#:OSFP-6M31-5MA
MFG PART#:3HE00039AA

OSFP-6M31-5MA

OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s). This transceiver offers the same function with Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00039AA and it is fully compatible with Alcatel-Lucent devices.

Key Features

  • Data-rate of 622Mbps operation
  • 500m with 50/125 µm MMF
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Compatible with SFP MSA
  • Compatible with SFF-8472 MSA
  • +3.3V single power supply and TTL Logic Interface

  • Applications

  • Fast Ethernet
  • SDH/SONET
  • Other Optical Links

  • Ordering Information

    Part No.Alcatel-Lucent GenuineData RateWavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    OSFP-1M31-23HE00034AA≤ 155Mbps1310-19~ -14﹤-302kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-10AOC3-SFP-IR≤ 155Mbps1310 10kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-153HE00035AA≤ 155Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-403HE00036AA≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-40AOC3-SFP-LR1≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MOC12-SFP-SR≤ 622Mbps1310 500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MA3HE00039AA≤ 622Mbps1310 500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-10OC12-SFP-IR≤ 622Mbps1310 10kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-153HE00041AA≤ 622Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-40OC12-SFP-LR1≤ 622Mbps1310-3~2﹤-2840kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M55-803HE00042AA≤ 622Mbps1550-3-2﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-23HE00045AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-10~ -3﹤-182kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-153HE00046AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-5~0﹤-1815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-403HE00047AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2040kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-803HE00410AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other SONET/SDH SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 100km.

  • Packaging

  • Antistatic bag
  • Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • OEM and ODM

    Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiber-Mart provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.
  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply OSFP-6M31-5MA according to your requirements, and design OSFP-6M31-5MA label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP optical transceiver.
  • Order Procedure

    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.


    Shipment

    International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

    Save Cost By Buying SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of SFP transceivers. All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]


    Ordering Information

    Part No.Alcatel-Lucent GenuineData RateWavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    OSFP-1M31-23HE00034AA≤ 155Mbps1310-19~ -14﹤-302kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-10AOC3-SFP-IR≤ 155Mbps131010kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-153HE00035AA≤ 155Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-403HE00036AA≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-40AOC3-SFP-LR1≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MOC12-SFP-SR≤ 622Mbps1310500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MA3HE00039AA≤ 622Mbps1310500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-10OC12-SFP-IR≤ 622Mbps131010kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-153HE00041AA≤ 622Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-40OC12-SFP-LR1≤ 622Mbps1310-3~2﹤-2840kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M55-803HE00042AA≤ 622Mbps1550-3-2﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-23HE00045AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-10~ -3﹤-182kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-153HE00046AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-5~0﹤-1815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-403HE00047AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2040kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-803HE00410AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other SONET/SDH SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 100km.




  • Datasheet to Download

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    Copyright © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9