類似の製品がおすすめ

E2000-E2000デュプレックスOM2 50/125マルチモードファイバパッチケーブル

E2000-E2000デュプレックスOM2 50/125マルチモードファイバパッチケーブル

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • E2000-E2000デュプレックスOM2 50/125マルチモードファイバパッチケーブル

E2000-E2000デュプレックスOM2 50/125マルチモードファイバパッチケーブル

製品アイテム: #7231
モデル: E20-E20-OM2-DX-FM

選択して下さい:

Connector






       
価格: ベース価格: US$10.57
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU0092C2
Model#:OM2-E2000-E2000-DX-FM
MFG PART#:

E2000-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.
The Definition of 'mode' as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core, multimode transmits multiple light rays or modes simultaneously.
Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking equipment and components in the fiber optic network.
Multimode fibre optic patch cord are with 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber glass and is orange color.

Key Features

  • E2000-E2000 Connectors
  • Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable
  • Micron: 50/125um
  • Complete with Lucent Technologies aqua jacket
  • Bandwidth transmitting rates up to 10 gigabits
  • All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • Color: Orange
  • Fiber class: OM2

Specifications

Specification Unit FC, SC, LC/Armored Cables ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Wavelength nm 850,1310,1510 850,1310,1510 850,1310,1510 850,1310,1510
Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9



 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags

OM2 50 125 |


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: QFX QSFP SR4 | PVC patch cable | PVC Jacket | QFX SFP 1GE T | QSFP Transceiver | QSFP Active Optical Cable | QSFP 4LR | QSFP Loopback | QSFP 40G SR4 S | QSFP 40G LR4 | QSFP AOC | PVC Cable | PVC PreTerminated Cable | PVC(OFNR) Fiber Cable | QLogic PL XPL | QFX QSFP 40G SR4 | QLogic SFP | QSFP | PVC Fiber Cable | PVC Jacket Cable |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9