類似の製品がおすすめ

FC APCコネクタハンドポリッシュパック - ステンレススチール

FC APCコネクタハンドポリッシュパック - ステンレススチール

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC APCコネクタハンドポリッシュパック - ステンレススチール

FC APCコネクタハンドポリッシュパック - ステンレススチール

製品アイテム: #7614
モデル: sku7614
       
価格: US$75.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU01633O
Model#:FC/APC
MFG PART#:

Description

This hand polish puck is made by CNC machines for repeated quality and accuracy. The unique design prevents vapor locking and surface tension so your connectors are polished properly.
This puck can work with FC connector.

Specifications

Material: Stainless Steel
Suitable Connectors: FC

Fiber-Mart offers this kind FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck at really large quantity. As an OEM manufacturer, our Ferrule Polishing fixture delivered internationally from our factory directly. All of our FC APC Connector Hand Polish Puck are 100% tested in-house prior to shipment to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. And for more details or information, please feel free to contact us.

Sample Picture




 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Filed Assembly Connector | Fibre Channel SFP | Fiber Working Mat | Fibrlok Tool | Field Assembly Connectors | Finisar 850nm | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Fiber Transceiver | Finisar 10GBASE | Fibre Optiques | Field Fiber Cable Reel | Fiber Video Convertor | Filter WDM | Field Assembly Connector | FibroLAN SFP | Field Patch Cable | Fiber Transmitter | Fiber Tools | Fiber VOA |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9