類似の製品がおすすめ

FC APC シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ

FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ
  • FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ
  • FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ
  • FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ
  • FC APC  シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ

FC APC シングルモード9/125シンプレックス0.9mmブートサイズ光ファイバコネクタ

製品アイテム: #7611
モデル: CO-SM-SX-FCA-9

選択して下さい:


       
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU50063J
Model#:CO-SM-SX-FCA-9
MFG PART#:

FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber-Mart Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss
  • Corrosion resistant body
  • Precision mechanical dimension
  • Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
  • Ultra low back reflection
  • One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly
  • Fixed key and activity key can be selected
  • For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer
  • ROHS compliant

Applications

  • Telecommunication
  • LAN & WAN
  • Broadband
  • CATV
  • Network
  • FTTX.

Specifications

Insertion loss: 0.20dB
Return loss: >65dB (APC)
Fiber compatibility: 9/125um single mode
Boot size: 0.9mm
Connectors type: FC Simplex
 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags

FC APC Connector | FC APC |


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Crimps Tool | Copper Ferrule Flange | Copper SGMII SFP | Crimping Plier | Coupler Workstation | CP 369CE Stripper | Crimping Set | CT30 Cleaver | Crimping Machine | CT 10 Fiber Cleaver | CP 080E Wire Stripper | CP 369AE Stripper | CP 505 Fiber Stripper | CT 30A | Copper Trunk Cable | Copper Transceiver | Copper SFP | Copper Ferrule | Cross Connection Panel | Copper Fiber Adapter |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9