類似の製品がおすすめ

FC/UPC-LC/UPCデュプレックスマルチモード100/140um 3.0mmファイバパッチケーブル

FC/UPC-LC/UPCデュプレックスマルチモード100/140um 3.0mmファイバパッチケーブル

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/UPC-LC/UPCデュプレックスマルチモード100/140um 3.0mmファイバパッチケーブル

FC/UPC-LC/UPCデュプレックスマルチモード100/140um 3.0mmファイバパッチケーブル

製品アイテム: #5656
モデル: sku5656

選択して下さい:




       
価格: ベース価格: US$55.50
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

MFG PART#:

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable

The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance transmission. We offer a variety of connector types such as LC, SC, ST, FC, MU and MTRJ. Fiber-Mart’s item s are 100% tested with high performance, and we accept customized service according to your special request.

The item on the website belongs to DUPLEX fiber type,please kindly enquiry us at [email protected] for SIMPLEX series.

Features

  • Connector Type: FC-LC
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Core Size: 100/140um
  • Large bandwidth and Low attenuation
  • High return loss and low insertion loss
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Good interchangeability and duplication
  • Allow 10 Gig /second link distances of up to 550m
  • Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every assembly
  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Huge stock, good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery

Application

  • Military
  • Other special occasion
  • Used in harsher environments
  • Specified network application

 

Buy our 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with your confidence. Fiber-Mart also can work with your preexisting designs. You can buy 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with any connectors or lengths. Let Fiber-Mart be your custom fiber optic solution.


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: 100M POE Switch | 100GBASE Cable | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 100G SR10 | 100GbE Switch | 100G Transceivers | 100M Dual Converter | 100M SFP | 100G LR4 | 100km Transceiver | 100G SFP | 100G-ER4L | 100G DAC | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100G Transceiver | 100M Media Converter | 100G Switches | 100G QSFP28 | 100G Switch | 100G DWDM SFP |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9