類似の製品がおすすめ

Fiber Polishing Fixture E2000-APC-20 Connector Type

Fiber Polishing Fixture E2000-APC-20 Connector Type

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture E2000-APC-20 Connector Type

Fiber Polishing Fixture E2000-APC-20 Connector Type

製品アイテム: #16778
モデル: SUNMA-E2000-APC-20
       
価格: US$885.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

Fiber Polishing Fixture E2000-APC-20, Connector Type

 

Description

This high quality and stability 20 E2000/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of four corners pressurized polishing jig.

Features

Adopt four corners pressurized way to polish, more stable
Can be installed 20 E2000/APC connectors, high production efficiency
The adapter of connector jig can be interchanged, prolong the service life of grinding plate
Made by high quality, hardened steel S136
Really trustworthy 20 E2000/APC connector polishing jig

Note: We can design many other jigs according to the customer request

Fiber-Mart offers this kind of 20 E2000/APC connector polishing fixture at really large quantity. As an OEM manufacturer, our 20 E2000/APC connector polishing jig delivered internationally from our factory directly. All of our Connector Polishing Jig are 100% tested in-house prior to shipment to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. And for more details or information, please feel free to contact us.


 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Simplex Round Adapter | Simplex Screw Adapter | Single Mode Cassette | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Single Fiber | Single Fiber 1310nm | Simplex Square Adapter | Single Core Aligner | Single Fiber Collimator | Single Channel Attenuator | Single mode Connector | Single mode Assembly | Single Jacket Tube | Single Collimator | Single mode | SingleChannel Attenuator | Single Fiber Cleaver | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Single mode Patch Cable | Simplex Waterproof fiber |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9