類似の製品がおすすめ

FVM-100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

FVM-100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FVM-100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

FVM-100 Hand-held Inspection Probe

製品アイテム: #9014
(2 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: sku9014

選択して下さい:


       
価格: ベース価格: US$880.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU01703O
Model#:FM100
MFG PART#:

Description

This product is a portable video microscope used to inspect all kinds of fiber optic terminations, especially for the female ones. It eliminates the need to access the backside of patch panels or disassemble hardw are devices which prior to inspection.

Features

For male and female adapters, Convenient for use
Widely used in DWDM, SDH, SONET etc.
Magnification: 250* via 3.5" 220,000 pixels TFT LCD
Available for USB 2.0 interface on PC and data saving

Specifications


Magnification

400x (9’’ Monitor) 250x (3.5’’ Monitor)

Resolution Ratio

0.5 um

Display Screen

3.5’’ TFT-Display Screen LCD, 960x240 pixels

Video Output

NTSC /PAL

Other Parameters


Power Supply

3.7V 4500mA /5V 1A Li Battery

Weight

1.5kg

Work/Storage

-20℃~+50℃ -30℃~+60℃

Application


Tips Type

Function Description

25-U-M

FC/SC/ST/E2000 patch cord UPC connector

125-U-M

LC/MU patch cord UPC termination

25-A-M

FC/SC/ST/E2000 patch cord APC connector

125-A-M

LC/MU patch cord APC termination

25-U-F

FC/SC/ST/E2000 UPC bulkhead

LC-U-F

LC UPC bulkhead

SC-A-F

SC APC bulkhead

FC-A-F

FC APC bulkhead

LC-A-F

LC APC bulkhead

Order Information


Standard Accessories

Inspection Probe x1
3.5’’ monitor x1
25-U-M x1
125-U-M x1
25-U-F x1
LC-U-F x1
Recharger ; Manual ;
Carrying bag ; Li Battery

Optional
Accessories

25-A-M ; 125-A-M ; SC-A-F ;
FC-A-F ; LC-A-F
AV-USB 2.0 Converter



 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Compatible OC 3 SFP | Compatible 10g SFP | Compatible Panels | Compatible QSFP to 4SFP | Compatible QSFP to QSFP | Compatible AOC | Compatible Transceiver | Compatible DAC Cables | Compatible SR4 QSFP | Compatible ER SFP | Compatible QSFP | Compatible DAC | Compatible 10G SR SFP | Compatible 10GBASE SR | Compatible CSR4 QSFP | Compatible SFP | Compatible 40G SR4 | Compatible SFP Transceiver | Compatible 40G DAC | Compatible X2 |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9