EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

製品アイテム: #10002
P/N: OM4-LC-LC-DX-FM
ベース価格: US$2.76

選択して下さい:


Connector








( Order Today, Ship before 08/05/2021, from U.S. or HK )
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU52367SJ
Model#:OM4-LC-LC-DX-FM
MFG PART#:

LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.
10G fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Works with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our 10G fiber optic patch cables are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.
And for 10G OM3 50/125 Mulitmode Fiber Patch Cable and 10G OM4 50/125 Mulitmode Fiber Patch Cable, their main difference are as following:
A. OM4 was developed specifically for VSCEL laser transmission and allows 10 Gig /second link distances of up to 550 Meters (compared to 300M with OM3).
B. The effective modal bandwidth for OM4 is more than double that of OM3. For OM4 patch cable, it is 4700 MHz.km while for OM3, it is 2000 MHz.km.

Key Features

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable
  • Micron: 50/125um
  • Complete with Lucent Technologies aqua jacket
  • Bandwidth transmitting rates up to 10 gigabits
  • All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • Color: Aqua
  • Fiber class: OM4

  • Specifications

    SpecificationUnitFC, SC, LC/Armored CablesST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
    Single-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-mode
    PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
    Insertion lossdB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3
    Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
    Wavelengthnm850,1310850,1310850,1310850,1310
    InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
    Operating temperature-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
    Storage temperature-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
    Cable diametermmφ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9



     

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    LC OM4 Fiber Cable |


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9