類似の製品がおすすめ

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB
  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB

製品アイテム: #10257
(1 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: VOA-LC-B-FM

選択して下さい:







       
価格: ベース価格: US$104.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU50282J
Model#:VOA-LC-B-FM
MFG PART#:

The In-line Variable Optical Attenuator

The in-line variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal when evaluating the dynamic range of the measurement system.

Key Features

  • High Precise attenuation value
  • Perfect environmental stability and reliability
  • Low additional loss
  • Flawless end face
  • Wide attenuation range (variable)

Applications

  • Fiber optical telecommunication system
  • FTTH, CATV, LAN
  • Subscriber loop
  • Fiber optical sensor
  • Testing equipment

Technical Specifications

  • Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Bandwith(nm): +/-40
  • Attenuation Range: 0.6~60dB
  • Original loss: <0.6dB
  • Precision: 0.02dB
  • PDL: <0.10dB
  • Return Loss: UPC: >55dB APC: >65dB
  • Cable option: 2mm cable


  • Note: Picture is for FC/APC to FC/APC, please take it as reference.
  • Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Bandwith(nm): +/-40
  • Attenuation Range: 0.6~60dB
  • Original loss: <0.6dB
  • Precision: 0.02dB
  • PDL: <0.10dB
  • Return Loss: UPC: >55dB APC: >65dB
  • Cable option: 2mm cable


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags

Variable In-Line Attenuator |


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Protection Card | Programmable Fiber Machine | Pro Security CCTV Tester | PreTerminated Cable | PSE6504G GbE Switch | Pulling eye Cable | Protect Sleeve | PreTerminated Copper Trunk | Protection Platform | PreTerminated Trunk Cable | PreTerminated Breakout | Pros’kit Wire Stripping | PTZ Controller | Pros'kit | Pulling eye Fiber | Protocol Converters | Pros'kit Cutter | Pulling eye Fiber Cable | Protection OLP Card | PSE818 PoE Switch |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9