EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
最近のご注文
タグ
NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver
  • NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver
  • NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver
  • NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver
  • NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver

NETGEAR 1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BiDi SFP 40km Compatible Transceiver

製品アイテム: #10703
P/N: sku10703
US$35.00

選択して下さい:









Order Today, Ship before 07/10/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 説明
  • データシート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ
FM SKU#:SKU00450J2
Model#:BSFP-1G34-40
MFG PART#:

BLSFP-1G34-40

The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1490nm transmitter and 1490nm/1310nm receiver. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability and fully compatible with Netgear devices. The transmitter section uses a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated B type/A type detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC. The SFP BIDI transceivers are designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 Multi-source Agreement (MSA).

Key Features

  • Support 1.25Gbps Data Links
  • 1310nm DFB TX/1490nm RX
  • Up to 40km with 9/125 µm SMF
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Simplex LC/SC Connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  • Average Output Power: -5~0dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -24dBm

  • Applications

  • Fiber Channel Links
  • WDM Gigabit Ethernet Links
  • Other Optical Links
  • FTTX Application

  • Ordering Information

    Part No.Data Rate (Gbps)Wavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    BLSFP-1G35-101.251310/1550-9~-3﹤-2110kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-101.251550/1310-9~-3﹤-2110kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-101.251310/1490-9.5~-3﹤-2210kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-101.251490/1310-9.5~-3﹤-2210kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-201.251310/1490-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-201.251490/1310-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G35-201.251310/1550-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-201.251550/1310-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-201.251490/1550~~20kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-201.251550/1490~~20kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-401.251310/1490-5~0﹤-2440kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-401.251490/1310-5~0﹤-2440kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G35-401.251310/1550-3~2﹤-2340kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-401.251550/1310-5~0﹤-2340kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-601.251310/14900~+5﹤-2760kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-601.251490/13100~+5﹤-2760kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-801.251490/1550~~80kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-801.251550/1490~~80kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-1201.251490/1550~~120kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-1201.251550/1490~~120kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other BIDI SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 60km.


  • Packaging

  • Antistatic bag
  • Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • OEM and ODM

    Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiber-Mart provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.
  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply BLSFP-1G34-40 according to your requirements, and design BLSFP-1G34-40 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized BIDI SFP optical transceiver.
  • Order Procedure

    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.

    Shipment

    International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

    Save Cost By Buying BIDI SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of BIDI SFP transceivers. All of our BIDI SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee BIDI SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our BIDI SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about BIDI SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]


    Ordering Information

    Part No.Data Rate (Gbps)Wavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    BLSFP-1G35-101.251310/1550-9~-3﹤-2110kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-101.251550/1310-9~-3﹤-2110kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-101.251310/1490-9.5~-3﹤-2210kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-101.251490/1310-9.5~-3﹤-2210kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-201.251310/1490-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-201.251490/1310-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G35-201.251310/1550-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-201.251550/1310-8~-3﹤-2220kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-201.251490/1550~~20kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-201.251550/1490~~20kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-401.251310/1490-5~0﹤-2440kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-401.251490/1310-5~0﹤-2440kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G35-401.251310/1550-3~2﹤-2340kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G53-401.251550/1310-5~0﹤-2340kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G34-601.251310/14900~+5﹤-2760kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G43-601.251490/13100~+5﹤-2760kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-801.251490/1550~~80kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-801.251550/1490~~80kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G45-1201.251490/1550~~120kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    BLSFP-1G54-1201.251550/1490~~120kmSMFLC/SCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes/NO
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other BIDI SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 60km.




  • Datasheet to Download

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    Copyright © 2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9