類似の製品がおすすめ

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
  • Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

製品アイテム: #16807
モデル: ODC-X-RO-1M

選択して下さい:




       
価格: ベース価格: US$34.50
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

1M ODC-2 Outdoor Connector Plug/Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST

 

Applications

ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the requirements of FTTA (fiber to the top of the tower). We developed ODC connector's base on special connectors craft, our ODC connector's interface can be compatible with the mainstream of the current global supplier of ODC connector.

 

Features

  • 2 fibers,singlemode or multimode
  • Compact design with 2×1.25mm ferrules
  • Built-in socket with square or hexagonal flange
  • Extension connector for cable chaining
  • Screwed locking mechanism
  • Easy and safe intallation
  • Water proof,dust proof and corrosion resistant
  • Water proof protection caps
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant
  • Fulfills performance standard IEC 61753-1 Cat.E
  • Cable Length: 1M
  • Connector: ODC socket to LC/SC/ST/FC

 

Specifications

Technology   Full ceramic ferrule and sleeve
Housing material   Nickel plated brass
Mechanical performance ODC plug ≤1000 N tensile load≤30 N static side load
ODC socket ≤30 N tensile load
Installation torque force min.1Nm max.2Nm
Operating temperature IEC 61300 – 2 - 22 -40℃ up to +85℃
Mating durability   1000 cycle
Ingress protection(mate) IEC60529 Ip 68
Salt mist IEC61300-2-26 30 days passed
Vibration IEC61300-2-1 Pass 10-500Hz/10g
Shock IEC61300-2-9 Pass 100g

 

Optical Performance

Insertion loss
IEC61300-3-34
Singlemode Typ. ≤0.30dB 97% ≤0.45dB
Multimode Typ. ≤0.30dB 97% ≤0.50dB
Return loss Singlemode ≥50dB  


Mechanical Drawing



 

Sample Picture



 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: SC to LC Hybrid | SC UPC 2.0mm | SDH EDFA | SC UPC SM | SC UPC | Sensing Optical Cab | Serial to Fiber Converter | SC to ST Cable | SC UPC Connector | SC UPC OM3 | SDH SONET SFP | SC UPC Adapter | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SDN Switch | SDH Networks | SC UPC Attenuator | SC to SC | Screw Fiber Adapter | SF2G LX3 5C | SC to ST Simplex |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9