類似の製品がおすすめ

ST-5000T Automatic Fiber Cable Stripping Machine 0.9mm to 0.125mm

ST-5000T Automatic Fiber Cable Stripping Machine 0.9mm to 0.125mm

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST-5000T Automatic Fiber Cable Stripping Machine 0.9mm to 0.125mm

ST-5000T Automatic Fiber Cable Stripping Machine 0.9mm to 0.125mm

製品アイテム: #16758
モデル: ST-5000T
       
価格: US$4,985.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

ST-5000T Auto Fiber Stripping Machine 0.9mm to 0.125mm
 

The newly developed ST-5000T automatic fiber peeling machine is a new type of optical cable end processing equipment, which is based on the eagerness of optical fiber connector manufacturers to improve production efficiency and reduce the skilled manual emergence of optical cable end processing equipment. In order to solve the problem that the skin layer of optical fiber is usually peeled manually with wire peeling pliers, the diameter of optical fiber is 0.9mm, while the central glass fiber is only 0.125mm. When the fiber is peeled with ordinary mechanical clamp at room temperature, because the surface of glass fiber can not be touched, it is easy to damage the internal glass fiber, and the artificial denudation is low in precision, low in working efficiency and low in product quality.

Features of this machine:

1. The design of this machine is original and novel, the operation of the machine is in accordance with ergonomics, and it is suitable for automatic peeling 2 / 8 core banded fiber.
2. When the upper and lower heating methods are used, the epidermis is more easily separated from the peeling glass fiber coating.
3. The automatic peeling method is adopted to eliminate the influence of manual factors, and the performance is stable and reliable.
4. High production efficiency and no need for skilled personnel.
5. The waste after stripping has a special receiving box to collect, which ensures the cleanliness of the production site.



 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Armored Cable | SC Duplex | SC Bare Adapter | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC APC Prepolished | SC APC Low Reflection | SC APC Singlemode | SC Cleaner | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC APC Loopback | SC Assembly Connector | SC Connector | SC Connector Module | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Converter | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Copper Ferrule |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9