類似の製品がおすすめ

Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver

Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
  • Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver

Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver

製品アイテム: #12529
(0 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: sku12529
       
価格: US$455.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

Model#:FC-6S
MFG PART#:FC-6S

Introduction

With the introduction of the FC-6 series, Sumitomo now has the ultimate tool for single and ribbon cleaving. Built on a robust high-quality platform, the FC-6 is ideal for use with fusion splicing or other precision applications, setting a new standard for flexibility and performance.
The FC-6 is available with a single fiber adapter for 250 to 900 micron coated single fibers. It is a simple operation for the user to remove or install the single fiber adapter and alternate between mass and single fiber cleaving.
An optional fiber scrap collector can be installed to help maintain loose scraps resulting from cleaving. The scrap collector works to automatically grab and store the scrap fibers as the cleaver's lid is raised following a completed cleave

Main Features:

Used for Single Fiber Cleaving
Utilizes an Automatic Anvil Drop for Fewer Required Steps and Better Cleave Consistency.
Prevents Double Scoring of the Fibers.
Has Superior Blade Height and Rotational Adjustment.
Available With Automatic Fiber Scrap Collection.
Can Be Operated With Minimal Steps
Fiber-Mart supply all kinds of high precision fiber cleaver. Welcome to contact us if you need this Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver at a large quantity or have some questions, we will do our best to provide you the best service.
 

Picture Detail


Coating Diameters 0.25-0.9mm (Single)
Cladding Diameters 0.125mm
Cleave Lengths 9-16mm (Single fiber -0.25mm coating)10-16mm (Single fiber -0.9mm Coating)
Typical Cleave Angle 0.5 Degrees
Typical Blade Life 36,000 fiber cleaves
Numbers of steps for cleave 2
Blade Adjustments Rotational & Height
Auto. Scrap Collection Optional
Dimensions 63W x 65D x 63H mm
Weight 430g without scrap collector475g with scrap collector


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: FC to FC | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC SM Connector | FC to E2000 APC | FC SC Simplex | FC Singlemode Connector | FC ST Adapter | FC ST Duplex | FC Simplex Adapter | FC to E2000 | FC Simplex OM2 | FC to MU Adapter | FC to E2000 Cable | FC Small Adapter | FC ST Simplex | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC Simplex Cable | FC to FC Adapter | FC to SC |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9