EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

제품 항목: #16495
P/N: FM-10M-SCA-SX-2.0-LSZH
US$2.60

선택해주세요:





Order Today, Ship before 07/12/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 설명
  • 데이터 시트
  • FAQ
  • 태그

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 m Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable

 


The 9/125 m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.


Fiber-MART also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.

 

Connector SC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125 m Jacket Color Yellow
Polish APC to APC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Simplex Jacket Material LSZH
Insertion loss 0.3dB Interchangeability 0.2dB
Return loss 60dB Vibration 0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75C Storage temperature -45~85C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Each cable is 100%optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

 

 

Product Highlights

 

 

Industry Standard Flammability Rating LSZH Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

 

 

  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL
  • Cable de arranque de 2.0 mm, proporciona la máxima protección
  • Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

 

 

High Quality Fiber Patch Cable Guarantee

 

 

Packing & Labeling

 

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by Fiber-MART.COM as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

 

 

 

  • Waterproof LDPE(Low-density polyethylene) plastic packing for each cable.

  • Labeled the specifications of the item for easy identifications.

  • K=K Corrugated Carton for carton package, providing maximum protection of your items.

 

 

 


Fibermart Fiber Patch Cable Datasheet

 

 

 

Datasheet to Download

 

배송 시간

 
FedEx IP: 영업일 기준 1-4일 이내
FedEx IE: 영업일 기준 4-6일 이내
DHL: 영업일 기준 2-6일 이내
EMS: 영업일 기준 4-15일 이내
UPS: 영업일 기준 1~3일 이내
홍콩 우편 항공 우편: 영업일 기준 10-30일 이내
 

지불:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

보고:

 
만족스러운 반품 또는 상품 교환
 

보장하다:

 
환불 보증
 

보증:

 
제한 보증
 

볼륨 가격:

 
대량 주문이 필요한 경우 신청하십시오 비즈니스 계정 or 문의하기 우대 정책을 누리기 위해.
 
 
Add your Tags


당신의 생각을 말하고 다른 사람들과 의견을 공유하십시오. 제품에 대한 귀하의 의견에 집중하십시오.




Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
제품 태그: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9