EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
최근 주문
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver
  • Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA Compatible 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

제품 항목: #5159
P/N: sku5159
US$29.00

선택해주세요:









Order Today, Ship before 07/12/2022, from U.S. or HK
  • 설명
  • 데이터 시트
  • FAQ
  • 태그
FM SKU#:SKU10069MA
Model#:OSFP-1M31-2
MFG PART#:3HE00034AA

OSFP-1M31-2

OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as STS-3 (electrical level) and STM-1 (SDH). This transceiver offers the same function with Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA and it is fully compatible with Alcatel-Lucent devices. These modules are also used for Fast Ethernet application.

Key Features

  • Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
  • 1310nm FP laser transmission
  • 2km with 50/125 µm MMF
  • Average Output Power:-19~-14dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity:-30dBm
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Compatible with SFP MSA
  • Compatible with SFF-8472
  • +3.3V single power supply

  • Applications

  • SDH/SONET
  • Fiber Channel
  • SOther optical transmission systems

  • Ordering Information

    Part No.Alcatel-Lucent GenuineData RateWavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    OSFP-1M31-23HE00034AA≤ 155Mbps1310-19~ -14﹤-302kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-10AOC3-SFP-IR≤ 155Mbps1310 10kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-153HE00035AA≤ 155Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-403HE00036AA≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-40AOC3-SFP-LR1≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MOC12-SFP-SR≤ 622Mbps1310 500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MA3HE00039AA≤ 622Mbps1310 500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-10OC12-SFP-IR≤ 622Mbps1310 10kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-153HE00041AA≤ 622Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-40OC12-SFP-LR1≤ 622Mbps1310-3~2﹤-2840kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M55-803HE00042AA≤ 622Mbps1550-3-2﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-23HE00045AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-10~ -3﹤-182kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-153HE00046AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-5~0﹤-1815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-403HE00047AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2040kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-803HE00410AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other SONET/SDH SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 100km.


  • Packaging

  • Antistatic bag
  • Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

  • OEM and ODM

    Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiber-Mart provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.
  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply OSFP-1M31-2 according to your requirements, and design OSFP-1M31-2 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP optical transceiver.
  • Order Procedure

    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.


    Shipment

    International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

    Save Cost By Buying SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of SFP transceivers. All of our SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]


    Ordering Information

    Part No.Alcatel-Lucent GenuineData RateWavelength (nm)TX Power (dBm)Re Sens. (dBm)Transmission DistanceFiber TypeConnector TypeTemp. RangeDigital Diagnostics
    OSFP-1M31-23HE00034AA≤ 155Mbps1310-19~ -14﹤-302kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-10AOC3-SFP-IR≤ 155Mbps131010kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-153HE00035AA≤ 155Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-403HE00036AA≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-1M31-40AOC3-SFP-LR1≤ 155Mbps1310-5~0﹤-3440kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MOC12-SFP-SR≤ 622Mbps1310500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-5MA3HE00039AA≤ 622Mbps1310500mMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-10OC12-SFP-IR≤ 622Mbps131010kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-153HE00041AA≤ 622Mbps1310-15~ -8﹤-2815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M31-40OC12-SFP-LR1≤ 622Mbps1310-3~2﹤-2840kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-6M55-803HE00042AA≤ 622Mbps1550-3-2﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-23HE00045AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-10~ -3﹤-182kmMMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G31-153HE00046AA≤ 2.5Gbps1310-5~0﹤-1815kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-403HE00047AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2040kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    OSFP-2G55-803HE00410AA≤ 2.5Gbps1550-2~3﹤-2880kmSMFLCCom./Ex./Ind.Yes
    Notes
  • Fiber-Mart also provide other SONET/SDH SFP transceivers with different transmission distances, like 100km.




  • Datasheet to Download

     

    배송 시간

     
    FedEx IP: 영업일 기준 1-4일 이내
    FedEx IE: 영업일 기준 4-6일 이내
    DHL: 영업일 기준 2-6일 이내
    EMS: 영업일 기준 4-15일 이내
    UPS: 영업일 기준 1~3일 이내
    홍콩 우편 항공 우편: 영업일 기준 10-30일 이내
     

    지불:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    보고:

     
    만족스러운 반품 또는 상품 교환
     

    보장하다:

     
    환불 보증
     

    보증:

     
    제한 보증
     

    볼륨 가격:

     
    대량 주문이 필요한 경우 신청하십시오 비즈니스 계정 or 문의하기 우대 정책을 누리기 위해.
     
     
    Add your Tags


    당신의 생각을 말하고 다른 사람들과 의견을 공유하십시오. 제품에 대한 귀하의 의견에 집중하십시오.




    Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
    Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
    제품 태그: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9