EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인

OM4 패치 케이블

OM4 Patch Cable provide data transfer speeds of 10Gbps in 10GbE high bandwidth applications via 50/125µm laser-optimized OM4 fiber, which is 5 times faster than standard 50/125µm OM2 fiber. The 10G OM4 Fiber Cable 10G OM4 fiber patch cables are developed specifically for VSCEL laser transmission and allow 10Gbps link distances of up to 550 meters. Fiber-Mart offers 10G OM4 fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/E2000/SMA). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths. All the cables are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.


Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
제품 태그: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9