EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver
  • Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver

제품 항목: #12814
P/N: sku12814
US$155.00

선택해주세요:









Order Today, Ship before 06/24/2024, from U.S. or HK
  • 설명
  • 데이터 시트
  • 태그
Model#:X2-10G31-10
MFG PART#:TN-X2-10GB-LR

NEW Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver Module

Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: X2 transceiver module
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Wavelength:1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions
  • Operating Case Temperature:Standard: 0°C to 70°C
  • OEM and ODM

    Fiber-Mart designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.

  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply X2-10G31-10-TN according to your requirements, and design X2-10G31-10-TN label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized XENPAK optical transceiver.
    Order Procedure
    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) or Call (+86-27-8720-8018) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
  • Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels
  • Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver
  • Shipment

  • International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
  • Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
  • Save Cost By Buying TN-X2-10GB-LR-FM From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our Finisar transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Fiber-Mart can offer fast delivery and 100% compatible Transition Networks X2 from the warhouse of the direct Fiber-Mart manufactuer, and you can buy it on our website online.
    If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected].

    Ordering Information

    Part No.Data RateLaserFiber TypeDistanceOptical InterfaceDDM
    TN-X2-10GB-LR10G1310nm DFBSMF10kmSCYES

    Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-Mart Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

    Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: X2 transceiver module
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Wavelength:1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C~70 °C
  • Applications

  • 10G Ethernet
  • Metropolitan Area Network
  • Building Vertical Riser
  • Inter and Intra Campus
  • Data Centers
  • Other Optical Links

  • Datasheet to Download

    Add your Tags



    당신의 생각을 말하고 다른 사람들과 의견을 공유하십시오. 제품에 대한 귀하의 의견에 집중하십시오.



    Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
    Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
    제품 태그: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Email us