EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-LCA-9]

Price: US$1.08

Date Added: 02/15/2017 by Steven R. Starling
Mainly bought a spare, it is useless, do not know the quality of sample, the first five stars it!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9