LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku9913]

Price: US$1.08

Date Added: 02/12/2018 by Carmichael.R
It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Screw Fiber Adapter | SC to LC Converter | SC to ST Simplex | SDH EDFA | SC to ST Cable | SC to SC | Scissors | SDN Switch | SDH SONET SFP | SC to LC Hybrid | SC UPC 2.0mm | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SC UPC SM | SC UPC OM3 | SC UPC Adapter | SC UPC | SDH Networks | SC UPC Connector | Sensing Optical Cab | SC UPC Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9