EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-LCA-2]

Price: US$1.28

Date Added: 05/05/2023 by Benjamin
Well built lc apc connectors, good fiber loss and fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us