EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~25dB
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~25dB
[FA-LC-APC-SM]

Price: US$3.20

Date Added: 12/19/2023 by Kathrin Paetzold
High quality and fast shipping, this attenuator works well and provides stable attenuation.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us