Quick Re-Order
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[sku9942]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by James Alan Bland
Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and fast shipping. I will shop with Fiber-Mart again!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 24 Fiber cable | 24 fiber Pigtail | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 2 Channel Attenuator | 2.5mm Ferrule Dust Cap | 200X Fiber Microscope | 24 Fibers ODF | 2 channel 1RU Rack | 24 Fibers Module | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 2.0mm Connector | 20KM 1RU Module | 2.5mm Ferrule Cleaner | 20M AOC | 24 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 20W 1064nm | 220v Rack Mount | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 24 Fibers cable | 24 Fibers Harness |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9