LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[sku9942]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by James Alan Bland
Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and fast shipping. I will shop with Fiber-Mart again!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Visual Locator | Wall Mount Cabinet | Wall Mountable | Waterproof Fiber Optic | WallMounted fiber cable | Waterproof Fiber Patch | Wall Mount Enclosure | VOA In Line Attenuator | Waterproof Patch Cable | Wall Plate Outlet | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | Visual Fault Tester | Waterproof Fiber Cable | Waterproof MPO | Waterproof Connector | Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Waterproof Cable Connector | VOA Attenuator | Waterproof Cable | VOA In Line |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9