Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

10G HD Fiber Patch Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$25.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$32.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST UPC Attenuator | Stainless Steel Polish Puck | ST201 Tracker | ST Terminator Connector | ST UPC | ST SM Cable | ST UPC SM Attenuator | ST UPC Connector | ST to FC | ST-193 Fiber Machine | ST to FC MM | Stanley | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | Stainless Steel Ferrule | ST UPC to ST UPC | Stanley Bend Plier | ST Simplex Connector | ST UPC Adapter | ST to LC Converter | ST to FC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9