Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Perfect service as always,website was especially easy to...
5 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Perfect service as always,website was especially easy to...
5 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G HD Fiber Patch Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$25.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$32.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Ultrasonic Cleaner | Tx Transceivers | UPC Plastic Adapter | Transition Networks SFP | UPC Optic Connector | Unidirectional Transmitter | UPC Simplex | Transmitter SFP | Twelve Fiber Panels | Transmitter | Transmission Analyzer | UPC Dupex Cable | UPC Female Connector | UPC Connector | Triple Holes Stripper | UPC MM Connector | Underground Cable Locator | UPC Duplex Cable | Trunk Cable | Unmanaged PoE Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9