Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications satisfied with shopping experience,thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable good price, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications satisfied with shopping experience,thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Excellent Service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable good price, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G HD Fiber Patch Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$25.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$32.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.20
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$22.00
1 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$23.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$29.00
0 Reviews
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Polish Toolkit | Fiber Polishing Epoxy | Fiber Optic Testers | Fiber Optic Splice | Fiber Polishing Holder | Fiber Polish | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Polishing Film | Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Polisher | Fiber Patch Panel | Fiber Polishing Jig | Fiber PLC Splitter | Fiber Optic Stripper | Fiber Pigtail Panel | Fiber Patchcord | Fiber Polish Kit | Fiber Pigtail | Fiber Optical Cable | Fiber Polishing Fixture |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9