Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Perfect service as always,website was especially easy to...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES OFL280-102 Handheld FTTx OTDR There is no doubt that it`s very practical for local...
4 of 5 Stars!
ShinewayTech S20A/E Palm OTDR 1310/1550nm, 28/26dB Easy use, precise results!
3 of 5 Stars!
2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Perfect service as always,website was especially easy to...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Bend Insensitive Patch Cable



10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70

0 Reviews
10m LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.30

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.40

0 Reviews
10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70

0 Reviews
10m LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.30

0 Reviews
10m LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.80

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.10

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.90

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50

0 Reviews
10m LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.80

0 Reviews
10m LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.70

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.70

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.10

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.90

1 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.50

0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.30

0 Reviews
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.70

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC to FC | FC ST Duplex | FC Simplex OM2 | FC to E2000 Cable | FC Simplex Adapter | FC Small Adapter | FC SC Duplex | FC to E2000 APC | FC Singlemode Connector | FC to MU Adapter | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC Simplex Cable | FC to FC Adapter | FC ST Simplex | FC SM Optic Attenuator | FC to E2000 | FC SC Simplex | FC ST Adapter | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC ST Hybrid Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9