Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
Quick Re-Order

Uniboot LC Fiber Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$12.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$19.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$17.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.80
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.30
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DFB laser module | D4 UPC Connector | Data Center Switch | Deployable Cable Reel | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Digital Optical Attenuator | DAC | Digital Variable Optical | Deployable Tactical | Delta Sfp | D4 Connector | DC power cord | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | Dell 790 10071 | DDM Transceiver | Dell SFP | DDM IND Transceiver | D4 UPC | Delta Transceiver | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9