Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter The product is of good quality and high coupling.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The shipment arrived on time and working good
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 channel 1RU Rack Mount Duplex DWDM OADM East-and-West Goods were packed exceptionally well and worked perfectly....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Exact cable for the job!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter The product is of good quality and high coupling.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The shipment arrived on time and working good
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 channel 1RU Rack Mount Duplex DWDM OADM East-and-West Goods were packed exceptionally well and worked perfectly....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Exact cable for the job!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Uniboot LC Fiber Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$12.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00

0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.00

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.40

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.50

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$19.00

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$17.00

0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00

0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.80

0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.30

1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Compatible CSR4 QSFP | Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV | Compatible SFP Transceiver | Compatible QSFP to QSFP | Compatible SFP | Compatible 10GBASE SR | Compatible QSFP to 4SFP | Compatible 10g SFP | Compatible OC 3 SFP | Compatible AOC | Compatible 10G SR SFP | Compatible QSFP | Compatible 40G SR4 | Compatible 10G CU | Compatible 40G DAC | Compatible Panels | Compatible 100G QSFP28 | Compatible DAC | Compatible DAC Cables | Compatible ER SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9