Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
Quick Re-Order

Uniboot LC Fiber Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$12.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$19.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$17.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.80
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.30
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cable Splicer | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cable Management Panel | Cable Line Tester | Câble de Fibre Optique | Cable Fault Locator | Cable Tracker | Cassette GPON OLT | Cable Jacket Stripper | Cable Stripper | Cable Management | Cable Hook & Minder | Camera Tester | Cable Labels & Printers | Cable Tie Fasten Tool | Cap Chain sleeves | Cat3 Keystone Jack | Cable Fusion Splicing | Cables à Fibres Optiques | Cable Reel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9