Narrow By
Fiber Type
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
Quick Re-Order

Uniboot LC Fiber Cables



10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$12.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$16.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.30
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.20
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$19.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$24.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$21.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$26.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH Jacket SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$17.00
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$15.00
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.80
0 Reviews
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

US$7.30
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Black Working Mat | Blockless PLC Splitter | BiDi X2 | BiDi Transceiver | Blue Connector Cleaner | Blackbox Adapter Plate | Blockless Splitter | Blue Polishing Film | Blackbox Adapter Panel | BiDi XFP | Black Boot Cover | Black Power Cord | Big D Metal Adapter | Blue Buffer Stripper | Blockless Fiber | BiDi Video Multiplexer | Blackbox FAPs | Blue Power Cord | BiDi SM Multiplexer | Blank Patch Panel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9