EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC to LC UPC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode LC Fiber Patch Cable
LC to LC UPC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode LC Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LC-LC-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.26

Date Added: 06/23/2022 by Hiscox
High-quality LC to LC UPC Duplex patch cables, stable transmission, convenient for welding, fast and stable transmission.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9