EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC to SC UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LC-SC-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.36

Date Added: 05/30/2022 by Tom
Well received 15m and 20m length customized lc to sc dx cable, very low loss and high quality type, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9