EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC to SC UPC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC to SC UPC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LC-SC-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.68

Date Added: 02/17/2022 by Wallace
Very nice lc to sc fiber cables from fibermart, as you see, we customized it from fibermart in 20m length, they are lall ow loss and high quality jacket, thanks for your work!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9