EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-DX-LC-2]

Price: US$1.74

Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Gaoce
The lc connector is 100% ok, very good ones!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9