EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-DX-LC-3]

Price: US$1.74

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Hyacinth
We have purchased several of these over the past year or so for various installs and have never been disappointed.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9