Quick Re-Order
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku9954]

Price: US$1.74

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Hyacinth
We have purchased several of these over the past year or so for various installs and have never been disappointed.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Fiber | OM2 Fiber Cable | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM1 Fiber Pigtail | OM1 Multimode | OM1 MPO Cable | OM2 Armored Cable | OM1 Pigtail | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM1 MM Pigtail | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM1 MM Cable | OM2 Bunch Pigtail | OM2 50 125 | OM2 Cable | OM2 Armored Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9