Quick Re-Order
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku9954]

Price: US$1.74

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Steven Starling
High quality connector with a low price! I'm so happy!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 14AWG Power Cord | 1310nm Isolator | 1550 DFB SFP Converter | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1310nm Collimator | 1530nm Transceiver | 1310nm SFP | 1350nm Transceiver | 1550 Light Source | 1470nm Transceiver | 1330nm XFP | 1330nm X2 | 1310nm Optical Fiber | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1310nm Transceiver | 1490nm WDM | 1490nm RX SFP | 1490nm Transceiver | 1350nm SFP | 1310nm TX SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9