Quick Re-Order
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-SX-LC-3]

Price: US$0.87

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Vinsha
The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy it from you again!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO Interferometer | MPO Harness | MPO Inline Adapter | MPO MTP Cassette | MPO MTP Module | MPO Loopback Module | MPO MTP Adapter Panel | MPO Fiber Probe | MPO Male Connector | MPO MTP FAPs | MPO Loopback Cable | MPO MTP Panel | MPO Tester | MPO MTP Connectors | MPO Polishing Machine | MPO Polishing | MPO Harness Cable | MPO Patch Cable | MPO Fiber cable | MPO Polarity Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9