Quick Re-Order
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku9957]

Price: US$0.87

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Vinsha
The connectorcame soon and the quality is good! I will buy it from you again!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Tactical Fiber Cable | Telecom test PDA | Telephone Line Testers | Telephone Line Tester | TCL Legrand | Telephone Tester | SX SFP Transceiver | SX SFP | TAP Cassette | Temperature Sensor | Terminal Box | Telecom Crimping Tool | Telephone Tool Set | Tactical Cable Reel | SX Transceiver | SX Multimode Pigtail | Talon Model | Telephone Multiplexer | Technologies FAP | Tactical Optic Reel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9