EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC UPC to SC APC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC UPC to SC APC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCA-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.20

Date Added: 05/30/2024 by Tabatha Sherrod
High quality with fair price, so far these cable have not questions in connection, worth buying again.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us