EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-LCA-LCA-SMF-DX-FM]

Price: US$0.76

Date Added: 08/11/2022 by Mcilraith Simpson
This LC/APC to LC/APC single-mode duplex flanged plastic optical fiber adapter from Fibermart can accurately control the IL _0.1dB, which is very good. I will continue to purchase it later.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9